"1. The Shining 2. Fight Club 3. Pulp Fiction 4. The Dark Knight 5. Scarface 6. Reservoir Dogs 7. Kill Bill: Vol. 1 8. The Boondock Saints 9. Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels 10. The Shawshank Redem"
"1. Pulp Fiction 2. Scarface 3. Reservoir Dogs 4. Fargo 5. The Shining 6. The Dark Knight 7. The Shawshank Redemption 8. One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest 9. The Prestige 10. Fight Club"
"1. Pulp Fiction 2. Reservoir Dogs 3. The Boondock Saints 4. Fargo 5. Scent of a Woman 6. The Shining 7. Fight Club 8. A History of Violence 9. Scarface 10. The Shawshank Redemption"
"1. The Sopranos 2. Banshee 3. Fargo 4. Dexter 5. Breaking Bad 6. Six Feet Under 7. Band of Brothers 8. Twin Peaks 9. The Walking Dead 10. Friends"
"Hayden, Jojo and Kendall are the hottest. Nice work btw!"
"1. The Sopranos 2. Californication 3. Dexter 4. The Walking Dead 5. Boardwalk Empire 6. Six Feet Under 7. Twin Peaks 8. Sons of Anarchy 9. Oz 10. Seinfeld"
"Awsum list! I'm waiting for Finland ;)"
"It only contains the best pics ;) You can find more here http://www.listal.com/chanel-iman/pictures"
"This kind of a list is already here: http://www.listal.com/list/finnish-beauty ;)"
"Shawshankin olisin henk koht sujauttanut hieman korkeemmalle, mut muuten jopa pelottavan samoilla linjoilla mennään, todella hyvää työtä!"
"You're not only one about Ben Stiller. Similar douchebag is Adam Sandler imo."
"Not exactly my type of music, but great list. My list of british bands is a little bit heavier ;)"
"Although it looks a lot like her, I think that is Briana Evigan in that screenshot of Mother's Day?"